Dugans Sports Performance | #DSPelite
17345
page-template-default,page,page-id-17345,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,side_area_uncovered_from_content,qode-content-sidebar-responsive,qode-theme-ver-10.0,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.12,vc_responsive,mob-menu-slideout-over
 
Football

Alex Koors – Cathedral High School, DePauw Univ.

Max Bortenschlager – Cathedral High School, Univ. of Maryland

Anthony Corsaro – Cathedral High School, Indiana Univ.

Jimmy Scheidler – Bishop Chartard High School, Bowling Green State Univ.

Nelson Hurst – Plainfield High School, Univ. of North Carolina

Zane Fakes – Plainfield High School, Ball State Univ.

Jordan Massey – Plainfield High School, Butler Univ.

Gabe Cunningham – Plainfield High School, Wittenburg Univ.

Eric Drake – Plainfield High School, Franklin College

Jacob Bailey – Cathedral High School, Indiana Univ.

Garret Welch – Noblesville High School, Indiana Univ.

Alec Bitar – Cathedral High School, Univ. of Indianapolis

Ty Willis – Cathedral High School, Univ. of Indianapolis

Brandon Yosha – Cathedral High School, Lehigh Univ.

Colin Sandor – Cathedral High School, Air Force Academy

Evan Pulliam – Cathedral High School, Purdue Univ.

Evan Schneider – Plainfield High School, College of Wooster

Zach Williams – Avon High School, DePauw Univ.

Stu Stanley – Cathedral High School, Ball State Univ.

Morgan Hagee – Plainfield High School, Ball State Univ.

Kendall Coleman – Cathedral High School, Syracuse Univ.

Grant Schrack – Cardinal Ritter High School, Franklin College

Logan Miller – Carmel High School, Wheaton College

Luke Kseniak – Noblesville High School, Wabash College

Baseball

Tyler Koors – Cathedral High School, Xavier Univ.

Patrick Paligraf – Cathedral High School, Xavier Univ.

Kevin Bower – Cathedral High School, Miami (OH) Univ.

Alex Wright – Cathedral High School, DePauw Univ.

Wil Birch – Cathedral High School, Bellarmine Univ.

Clay Wallace – Zionsville High School, Indiana Institute of Tech.

Zach Wagner – Zionsville High School, Birmingham Southern Univ.

Drew Small – Zionsville High School, Butler Univ.

Matt Dauby – Cathedral High School, Virginia Tech Univ.

Michael Kseniak – Cathedral High School, Butler Univ.

Nick McCarty – Cathedral High School, Univ. of Notre Dame

Connor Hale – Brebeuf High School, Univ. of Notre Dame

Kevin Rex – Park Tudor High School, Harvard Univ.

Zach Spears – Mt. Vernon High School, Miami (OH) Univ.

Connor Cunnigham – Carmel High School, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside

Elliot Shebek – Carmel High School, DePauw Univ.

DJ Eckert – Danville High School, St Joes College

Troy Kuhn – Zionsville High School, Ohio State Univ.

Brantley Johnson – Cathedral High School, Univ. of Dayton

Grant Sloan – Zionsville High School, Indiana Univ.

Kellan Elsbury – Zionsville High School, Elon Univ.

Tasker Strobel – Avon High School, St Joes College

Jackson Blevins – Plainfield High School, St Joes College

Kyle Matter – Cardinal Ritter High School, St Joes College

Matt Bowman – Brownsburg High School, Wabash College

Henry Wanamuller – Chatard High School, Wabash College

Tim Sauer – Chatard High School, Franklin College

Nick Chambers – Brebeuf High School, Emory Univ.

Leo Watson – Brebeuf High School, Bates College

Ryan Levenhagen – Cathedral High School, Army

Madison Foster – Park Tudor High School, Olivet Nazarene Univ.

Kyle Hardacker – Park Tudor High School, Kenyon College

Nick Saldutti – Westfield High School, Taylor Univ.

Josh Piercey – Warren Central High School, Wabash College

Mike Hammel – Cathedral High School, DePauw Univ.

Kyle Fiala – Carmel High School, Univ. of Notre Dame

Christian Beard – Univ. of Indianapolis

Basketball

Joey Brunk – Southport High School, Butler Univ.

Nick Rogers – Traders Point High School, IUPUI

Travis Carroll – Danville High School, Purdue Univ.

Max Kurkowski – Plainfield High School, Nova Southeastern Univ.

Jimmy King – Roncalli High School, Univ. of Indianapolis

Michael Moore – Decatur Central High School, Trine Univ.

Jason Gardner – North Central High School, Univ. of Arizona, Mulitple European Basketball Leagues

Softball

Jenna Jones – South Putnam High School, Miami (OH) Univ.

Volleyball

Shelby Conners – Avon High School, Stetson Univ.

Meaghan Koors – Cathedral High School, Indiana Univ.

Natalie Wichern – Brebeuf High School, Univ. of Indianapolis

Golf

Emily Podzielinski – Noblesville High School, Univ. of Arkansas 

Meghan Potee – Noblesville High School, Kansas Univ.

Abby Cotter – Noblesville High School, Univ. of Illinois 

Briana Midkiff – Carmel High School, Univ. of Iowa

Karli LaGrotte – Cathedral High School, Univ. of Indianapolis

Betsey Werner – Cathedral High School, Butler Univ.

Christie Cates – Cathedral High School, Butler Univ.

Sydney Moran – Noblesville High School, Ausbury Univ.

Rugby

Drake Myers – Cathedral High School, Univ. of Utah

Bryce Campbell – Cathedral High School, Indiana Univ.

Soccer

Andrew Verhonik – Plainfield High School, Univ. of Indianapolis

Timmy Evans – North Central High School, Denison Univ.

Mikayla Lasky – Avon High School, Purdue Univ.

McKenzie Muchow – Avon High School, Butler Univ.

Cassidy Blacha – Avon High School, Indiana Univ.

Heily Blacha – Avon High School, IUPUI

Kerry Devney – Brownsburg High School, Indiana Wesleyan College

Swimming

Caylee McComb – Noblesville High School, Hillsdale College

Aubrey Kluth – Noblesville High School, Miami (OH) Univ.

Katie Horn – Noblesville High School, Ball State Univ.

Claire Brolsma – Noblesville High School, Xavier Univ.

Cam Gill – Noblesville High School, Rose-Hulman Institute of Tech.

Track/Field & Cross Country

Rachel Dixon – Carmel High School, Samford Univ.

Jenna Haldermann – Northfield High School, Purdue Univ.

Sam Dauby – Carmel High School, Purdue Univ.

Kyle Mackey – Danville High School, DePauw Univ.

Lacrosse

Luke Dennon – Cathedral High School, Naval Academy

Trenton Armitage – Guerin Catholic High School, Rockhurst College

Hockey

Mason Jobst – Speedway High School, Ohio State Univ.

Jack Sloan – Zionsville High School, Skidmore College

Tennis

Will Adams – Cathedral High School, Emory Univ.

Nick Thompson – Covenant Christian High School, DePauw Univ.

Cam Schoolcraft – Center Grove High School, Lynn Univ.